Is VELITAS GUM CANDLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS: FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND TITANIUM OXIDE

Check VELITAS GUM CANDLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go