Is Veloforte Primo Beetroot & Lemon Real & Electrolytes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Unrefined Brown Rice Syrup, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Beetroot 13.5%, Date, Lemon 2%), Maple Syrup, Water, Pink Himalayan Salt, Ginger Extract.
Check Veloforte Primo Beetroot & Lemon Real & Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veloforte Primo Beetroot & Lemon Real & Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Larabar The Original Real Fruit & Nut Bar Lemon Bar
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


