Is VELVET BEES GOURMET HONEY BUTTER, 8 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Butter, Cream, Sugar, Natural Vanilla, Contains: Milk
Check VELVET BEES GOURMET HONEY BUTTER, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VELVET BEES GOURMET HONEY BUTTER, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VELVET BEES GOURMET HONEY BUTTER, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


