Is VICTORIA, GAETA OLIVES, IMPORTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT LACTIC ACID, AND WINE FLAVOR.

Check VICTORIA, GAETA OLIVES, IMPORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich