Is VIDALIA ONION CHEESY CAESAR SALAD DRESSING, VIDALIA ONION CHEESY CAESAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURE VEGETABLE OIL, WATER, FRESH VIDALIA ONIONS (14% OF TOTAL INGREDIENTS), VINEGAR, SUGAR, PARMESAN CHEESE, SALT, ANCHOVY PASTE, SPICES, NATURAL VEGETABLE GUM.
Check VIDALIA ONION CHEESY CAESAR SALAD DRESSING, VIDALIA ONION CHEESY CAESAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDALIA ONION CHEESY CAESAR SALAD DRESSING, VIDALIA ONION CHEESY CAESAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


