Is Vita Lina Flaxseed Original Drink, 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, FLAXSEED, SHAVE GRASS, BARLEY AND TEA EXTRACTS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)
Check Vita Lina Flaxseed Original Drink, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Lina Flaxseed Original Drink, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


