Is Vive Cola Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrate, Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel; Acid: Phosphoric Add; Flavourings (contains Caffeine), Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Aspartame; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.
Check Vive Cola Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Cola Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


