Is Vlasic Polish Withcaraway Seeds Sauerkraut, 32 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CABBAGE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CARAWAY SEED, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check Vlasic Polish Withcaraway Seeds Sauerkraut, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Polish Withcaraway Seeds Sauerkraut, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Where to buy
Vlasic Polish Withcaraway Seeds Sauerkraut, 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Jar


