Is Vodka Cocktails Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vodka artificial flavor artificial color fd&c yellow#5
Check Vodka Cocktails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Cocktails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Primal Kitchen, Sauce Vodka Avocado Oil No Dairy Non-GMO Vegan, 24 Ounce
Trader Giotto's Organic Vodka Sauce
Classico Signature Recipes Vodka Pasta Sauce - 24 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


