Is Vollie Austin Toffee Original Recipe Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iginal Recipe Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Almonds, Contains: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy

Check Vollie Austin Toffee Original Recipe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vollie Austin Toffee Original Recipe is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go