Is Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Chihuahua Cheese (Pasteurized Grade A Whole Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Culture), Oaxaca Cheese (Pasteurized Grade A Whole Cow's Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes), Cotija Cheese (Pasteurized Grade A Whole Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Culture), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (Added To Prevent Caking)
Check Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vv Supremo V&V Supremo Shredded Three Cheese Blend is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSalad


