Is Waiora Waiora Lemon & Herbs Free Range Chicken Drumsticks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (94%), Lemon & Herbs Seasoning (6%) [sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic, Parsley, Coriander), Spices (black Pepper, Chilli Powder), Herbs (3.5%) (sage), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (maize), Food Acid (citric Acid), Anticaking Agent (551), Lemon Powder (0.5%), Vegetable Oils (canola, Rice Bran, Sunflower), Natural Flavour, Spice Extract (turmeric).
Check Waiora Waiora Lemon & Herbs Free Range Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waiora Waiora Lemon & Herbs Free Range Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece


