Is Waitrose Original Porridge Pot 60g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain oat flakes (75%), skimmed milk powder
Check Waitrose Original Porridge Pot 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Original Porridge Pot 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pot
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


