Is Waitrose & Partners The Levantine Table Flavours Of The Middle East Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lamb (32%), smoked aubergine purée (17%), tomato, potato (13%), white onion, water, olive oil, spearmint, parsley, rice flour, coriander, gram flour, salt, garlic purée, black pepper, jalapeño chilli, lemon zest, cumin, turmeric, garlic powder, maize starch, emulsifiers (trisodium diphosphate, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), cinnamon, nutmeg, pimento, yeast extract, oregano, cayenne pepper, cardamom, dextrose monohydrate, rapeseed oil, preservative (sodium metabisulphite), clove. antioxidant (ascorbic acid).
Check Waitrose & Partners The Levantine Table Flavours Of The Middle East against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners The Levantine Table Flavours Of The Middle East in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


