Is Walden Farms Salad Dressing Calorie Free Vinaigrette Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color) (Adds a Trivial Amount of Sugar), Tragacanth Gum, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate (Adds a Trivial Amount of Sugar), Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Erythritol, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid and Mixed Sunflower Tocopherols to Preserve Freshness, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Apple Extract Color, Steviol Glycosides, Stevia Reb M, Yeast Extract.
Check Walden Farms Salad Dressing Calorie Free Vinaigrette Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Salad Dressing Calorie Free Vinaigrette Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
Walden Farms Salad Dressing Calorie Free Vinaigrette Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


