Is Wallaby Dubai Style Choc Bites Pistachio 120g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
White Choc (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Milk Chocolate 36% (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin), Roasted Pistachio Paste and Roasted PIstachio Pieces (27%), Toasted Gluten Free Filo and Coconut (2%) (Rice Flour, Water).
Check Wallaby Dubai Style Choc Bites Pistachio 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wallaby Dubai Style Choc Bites Pistachio 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


