Is Warheads Sour! Jelly Beans Chewy Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar (contains sulphites), glucose syrup, thickener (1420), humectant (422), acidity regulators (330, 296, 331, 270), artificial flavour, colours (102, 133). Contains sulphites, may contain milk due to shared equipment.
Check Warheads Sour! Jelly Beans Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Sour! Jelly Beans Chewy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


