Is WASABI SWEET & SPICY SPICY PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, PRETZELS, WASABI PEAS, ALMONDS, TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS BAR MIX, WASABI SWEET & SPICY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SPICY PEANUTS (PEANUTS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA], SALT, HOT & SPICY SEASONING [SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION-GARLIC-JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA]), WASABI PEAS (GREEN PEAS, GLUTINOUS RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, WASABI, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1), HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR WITH MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, HONEY COATING [SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY], BULGUR WHEAT, BEET POWDER, TURMERIC FOR COLOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE OR ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE ADDED FOR COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL), TOFFEE PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WITH NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, YEAST), ALMONDS (ALMONDS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA], SALT).
Check WASABI SWEET & SPICY SPICY PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, PRETZELS, WASABI PEAS, ALMONDS, TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS BAR MIX, WASABI SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABI SWEET & SPICY SPICY PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, PRETZELS, WASABI PEAS, ALMONDS, TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS BAR MIX, WASABI SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
Sahale Snacks Honey Almonds Glazed Mix Cranberries Vanilla Bean Honey Sesame Seeds Sea Salt -- 4 oz
NUT & HONEY TRAIL MIX A BLEND OF HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, NUT & HONEY
STRAWBERRY CRANBERRY HONEY NUT STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DRIED CRANBERRIES & HONEY ROASTED PECANS, WALNUTS & ALMONDS FRUIT & NUT TOPPINGS, STRAWBERRY CRANBERRY HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Pouch


