Is WATERMELON ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON, ALOE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, COCHINEAL EXTRACT.
Check WATERMELON ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON, ALOE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON ALOE VERA DRINK, WATERMELON, ALOE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


