Is WATERMELON FLAVORED DRINK, WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED DRINK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED DRINK, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


