Is WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON FLAVORED HYDRATION DRINK, WATERMELON is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go