Is Watermelon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Instant Hydration Blend (3.9g): Sel Gris (French Grey Sea Salt), Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium from mineralized algae (Aquamin™™), Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Watermelon Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Organic SteviaLeaf Extract, Malic Acid, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Color from Carrot and Hibiscus Extract
Check Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid


