Is Wattie's Tomatoes Chopped With Basil 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes,sup,,/sup, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Minimum, Dried & Puree

Check Wattie's Tomatoes Chopped With Basil 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wattie's Tomatoes Chopped With Basil 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep