Is Wavy Potato Chips, Chile Limon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Spice, Maltodextrin (Derived From Corn), Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Lime Juice, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Paprika Ole
Check Wavy Potato Chips, Chile Limon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wavy Potato Chips, Chile Limon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


