Is We The Many Prebiotic Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Sunflower kernels, Tapioca, Dried figs (Figs (98%), Rice flour) (9%), Sunflower oil, Golden syrup, Green banana powder (3%), Almonds (3%), Flaxseed, Pumpkin kernels, Coconut butter, Coconut, Ground ginger, Lemon juice powder, Sea salt, Ground cinnamon. Green banana powder contains 50% resistant starch.
Check We The Many Prebiotic Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We The Many Prebiotic Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


