Is Webber Naturals Sleep Support Melataoning Quick Dissolve Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin (non-animal source) 3 mg. Non-medicinal ingredients: Lactose monohydrate, microcrystalline cellulose, peppermint flavour, croscarmellose sodium, vegetable-grade magnesium stearate (lubricant).
Check Webber Naturals Sleep Support Melataoning Quick Dissolve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webber Naturals Sleep Support Melataoning Quick Dissolve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Webber Naturals Sleep Support Melataoning Quick Dissolve is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


