Is Wegmans Organic Granola Oats & Honey Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Wegmans Organic Granola Oats & Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Granola Oats & Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


