Is JUST PICKED AND QUICKLY FROZEN CHOPPED KALE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOPPED KALE.
Check JUST PICKED AND QUICKLY FROZEN CHOPPED KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST PICKED AND QUICKLY FROZEN CHOPPED KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladBaking


