Is Weleda Natural Refining Toner, Vegan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Alcohol, Rosa Moschata Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Distillate, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Juice, Fragrance (Parfum)*, Limonene*, Linalool*, Geraniol*, Citral*. *from natural essential oils.

Check Weleda Natural Refining Toner, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Natural Refining Toner, Vegan is available at 2 retailers

VitacostOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin