Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut 12
coconut 12
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Coconut 12%, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


