Is Wellgard Vegan Omega 3 Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Dha And Epa-rich Oil From The Microalgae Schizochytrium Sp., Flaxseed Oil, Acids: (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Orange Flavouring, Vegetable Oils (coconut Oil, Canola Oil), Natural Mixed Fruit Flavouring, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, D-alpha Tocopherol Acetate Preparation, Curcumin, Retinyl Acetate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Vitamin D3 Preparation (moss Extract).
Check Wellgard Vegan Omega 3 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellgard Vegan Omega 3 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


