Is West Coast Wine Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Wine, Liquid Sugar, Flavours, Food Acid (330), Acidity Regulator (331), Preservatives (202, 220), Antioxidant (330). This Product Contains Traces Of The Fining Agents Milk And Egg.
Check West Coast Wine Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open West Coast Wine Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
West Coast Wine Original is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


