Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparklin Water With A Hint of Peach Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Peach Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparklin Water With A Hint of Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparklin Water With A Hint of Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
OCEAN SPRAY, WHITE CRAN PEACH, PEACH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE
Old El Paso Stand N Stuff Taco Shells Crunchy White Corn With A Hint Of Lime 10 Count - 5.4 Oz
White Claw Mango Hard Seltzer
About this product
Beverage · Can


