Is Whitewater Valley Extra Large Eggs, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Whitewater Valley Extra Large Eggs, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitewater Valley Extra Large Eggs, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Burrito Large Super Soft 8 Count - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Where to buy
Whitewater Valley Extra Large Eggs, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


