Is Whitworths Amazing Ground Almonds 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Whitworths Amazing Ground Almonds 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Amazing Ground Almonds 150g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking