Is WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD ORGANIC VEGAN GREENS PROTEIN BAR - 6 BARS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Amount Per Serving, Total Des Lipides 10G, Satures 4G, Trans 0G, Mg, Total Des Glucides 38G, Dietary Fibre / Fibres Alimentaires 9G, Sucres 23G, Es 15G, Vitamin A / Vitamine A, Vitamin C / Vitamine C, Calcium / Calcium, Iron / Fer, Includes Brown Rice Protein, Dates, Peanut Butter, Tapioca Syrup, Inulin, Raisins, Greens Powder (Wheat Grass Juice Powder, Barley Grass Juice Powder, Spirulina, Blueberry, Raspberry, Broccoli Sprouts, Beet Juice, Carrot Juice), Chia Seeds, Buckwheat, Strawberries And Nuvous (Inulin, Stevia, Orange Flavour, Lycii Berry Extract), The Chocolate Coating Contains Dark Chocolate Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin
Check WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD ORGANIC VEGAN GREENS PROTEIN BAR - 6 BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD ORGANIC VEGAN GREENS PROTEIN BAR - 6 BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Sea Salt – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
RXBAR Whole Food Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 1.83oz
Bobo's Oat Bars Original, 12 Pack of 3 oz Bars Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oat Bar - Great Tasting Vegan On-The-Go Snack, Made in the USA
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Pure – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
RXBAR Peanut Butter Chocolate Whole Food Protein Bars, Gluten-Free, 10 Ct
Where to buy
WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD ORGANIC VEGAN GREENS PROTEIN BAR - 6 BARS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


