Is Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic agave nectar, water, stevia leaf extract, monk fruit extract.

Check Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Pescatarian? Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid | Spoonful