Is WILD CAUGHT IMITATION ABALONE, WILD CAUGHT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALAMARI, ABALONE BROTH, (WATER, SALT, ABALONE TYPE SHELLFISH), SUGAR, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.

Check WILD CAUGHT IMITATION ABALONE, WILD CAUGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD CAUGHT IMITATION ABALONE, WILD CAUGHT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSandwich