Is Wild Chicken Stick Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORS, DRIED ONION AND GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA (COLOR), LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM NITRITE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check Wild Chicken Stick Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Chicken Stick Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick


