Is Wild Garden Jalapeno Hummus Dip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Tahini, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt, Natural Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Wild Garden Jalapeno Hummus Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Garden Jalapeno Hummus Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Garden Jalapeno Hummus Dip is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchOn The Go


