Is WILDLIFE COOKIE COMPANY, OCEAN LIFE COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, (CONTAINS PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, LECITHIN, LEAVENINGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.

Check WILDLIFE COOKIE COMPANY, OCEAN LIFE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go