Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wildwonder Pineapple Paradise Prebiotic + Probiotic Sparkling Drink, Pineapple Paradise Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER* PINEAPPLE JUICE*, LIME JUICE*, AGAVE NECTAR*, JERSUALEM ARTICHOKE*, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CINNAMON EXTRACT* CHICORY ROOT INULIN, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR*, SICHUAN PEPPERCORN EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, LIVE PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS SUBTILIS) (*ORGANIC)

Check Wildwonder Pineapple Paradise Prebiotic + Probiotic Sparkling Drink, Pineapple Paradise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Wildwonder Pineapple Paradise Prebiotic + Probiotic Sparkling Drink, Pineapple Paradise | Spoonful