Is Wildwood Organic, Sproutofu, Baked Tofu, Aloha Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic pineapple juice organic whole wheat
organic pineapple juice organic whole wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tofu (Filtered Water, Sprouted Organic Soybeans, Nigari (Magnesium Chloride, A Natural Firming Agent), Calcium Sulfate0, Filtered Water, Organic Pineapple Juice Organic Whole Wheat, Organic Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness)), Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Molasses, Organic Olive Oil
Check Wildwood Organic, Sproutofu, Baked Tofu, Aloha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildwood Organic, Sproutofu, Baked Tofu, Aloha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Annies Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies Crackers Organic Baked Snack - 7.5 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Cube


