Is Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Glycerin, Water, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Agar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


