Is Wilton Silver Color Mist Shimmering Food Color Spray, 1.5 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethanol, Propellants (Isobutane And Propane), Artificial Color, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Fd&c Yellow 6 Lake
Check Wilton Silver Color Mist Shimmering Food Color Spray, 1.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Silver Color Mist Shimmering Food Color Spray, 1.5 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilton Silver Color Mist Shimmering Food Color Spray, 1.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


