Is WILTON, TATTOO SPRINKLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #3. FD&C YELLOW #5. FD&C BLUE #1.

Check WILTON, TATTOO SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? WILTON, TATTOO SPRINKLES | Spoonful