Is Wiltshire cured ham slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Wiltshire cured ham slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishMeal Prep