Is Winco Foods Diced Green Chiles Mild Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green chile peppers, water, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, citric acid, salt.
Check Winco Foods Diced Green Chiles Mild Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Diced Green Chiles Mild Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich


