Is WISH-BONE, GARDEN HERB VINAIGRETTE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN SUGAR VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, TOMATOES*, ONION*, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, GREEN BELL PEPPERS*, BROCCOLI*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check WISH-BONE, GARDEN HERB VINAIGRETTE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, GARDEN HERB VINAIGRETTE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Wish-Bone Dressing Italian Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


