Is Women's Wellness Protein Blend, Triple Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef Protein Isolate (Hydrolyzed), Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Organic Pea Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Rice (White Grain) Protein, Organic Hemp (Seed) Protein, Organic Chia (Seed) Protein), Organic MCT Powder, L-Glutamine, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Other Ingredients: Organic Maple Sugar, Fructooligosaccharides, Organic Ground Cinnamon, Organic Stevia Extract.

Check Women's Wellness Protein Blend, Triple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
CinnamonSweet
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go